Bellingham Public Schools
BSD501
Last updated:
7/3/2024 6:15 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Menus
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2013
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 41
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 1
Early Dismissal for Elementary Schools 1:15 p.m.
Alderwood Elementary School
Carl Cozier Elementary School
District Office
Columbia Elementary School
Cordata Elementary School
Geneva Elementary School
Happy Valley Elementary School
Family Partnership Program
Lowell Elementary School
Northern Heights Elementary School
Parkview Elementary School
Roosevelt Elementary School
Silver Beach Elementary School
Sunnyland Elementary School
Wade King Elementary School
All Day
B Day
Whatcom Middle School
Whatcom Middle School Staff (old)
All Day
Dental Van
Roosevelt Elementary School
Roosevelt Elementary School Family (old)
All Day
SEH A Day Schedule 1-3-5
Sehome High School
Sehome High School Student Body (old)
Sehome High School Staff (old)
All Day
SMS: MSP online testing
Shuksan Middle School
Shuksan Middle School Staff (old)
All Day
SMS: MSP paper/pencil testing
Shuksan Middle School
Shuksan Middle School Staff (old)
12:00 am
6th grade reading MSP
Fairhaven Middle School
Fairhaven Middle School Parents (old)
Fairhaven Middle School Staff (old)
7:15 am
CS 212- HS Counselors (7:15 - 8:30 a.m.)
Central Services Conference Room 212 (old)
Department, Deputy Superintendent (old)
7:30 am
CS HR Comp Lab Testing
Central Services District Computer Lab (old)
Department, Human Resources (old)
7:45 am
SIL: Book Fair
Silver Beach Lower Commons (old)
Silver Beach Elementary School Parents (old)
Silver Beach Elementary School Staff (old)
8:00 am
CS BR Title I Team Meeting (8:00-11:00)
Central Services 212 (old)
Department, Title I/LAP (old)
8:00 am
SEH ATHLETIC SCHEDULE
Sehome High School
Sehome High School Staff (old)
Sehome High School Student Body (old)
Sehome High School Cheer (old)
Sehome High School Baseball Boys C Team (old)
Sehome High School Baseball Boys JV (old)
Sehome High School Baseball Boys Varsity (old)
Sehome High School Softball Girls JV (old)
Sehome High School Softball Girls Varsity (old)
Sehome High School Softball Varsity (old)
Sehome High School Tennis Girls JV (old)
Sehome High School Tennis Girls Varsity (old)
Sehome High School Track JV (old)
Sehome High School Track Varsity (old)
Sehome High School Golf Boys JV (old)
Sehome High School Golf Boys Varsity (old)
Sehome High School Golf Girls JV (old)
Sehome High School Golf Girls Varsity (old)
Sehome High School Soccer Boys JV (old)
Sehome High School Soccer Boys Varsity (old)
8:00 am
SMS: Cougar Breakfast/library
Shuksan Library (old)
Shuksan Middle School Staff (old)
Shuksan Middle School Parents (old)
8:00 am
SQH: Blood Drive in Gym beginning at 8 am
Squalicum High Gym (old)
Squalicum High School Leadership (old)
Squalicum High School Student Body (old)
8:15 am
WMS: GSA
Whatcom Middle School
Whatcom Middle School Staff (old)
Whatcom Middle School Parents (old)
8:30 am
SMS: ASB/Leadership Meeting room 211
Shuksan Middle School
Shuksan Middle School Staff (old)
9:00 am
WMS: Auditorium - 5th Grade Visit - Parkview
Whatcom Middle School
Whatcom Middle School Staff (old)
9:15 am
KMS 6th Grade MSP Reading Test
Kulshan Middle School
Kulshan Middle School Grade 6 (old)
Kulshan Middle School Parents (old)
Kulshan Middle School Staff--All (old)
9:15 am
NH: Binning's Class @ NSEA
Northern Heights Elementary School
Northern Heights Elementary School Staff (old)
9:15 am
SMS: AVID skit/cafeteria
Shuksan Cafeteria (old)
Shuksan Middle School Staff (old)
9:30 am
CS: 212 - PACS Enrichment/Coordinator Meeting -6479
Central Services Conference Room 212 (old)
Department, Communications (old)
9:30 am
SEH Peer Mentor Matches
Sehome High School Cafeteria (old)
Sehome High School Staff (old)
Sehome High School Student Body (old)
11:00 am
CS HR Comp Lab Testing
Central Services District Computer Lab (old)
Department, Human Resources (old)
1:00 pm
Webinar: K-12 Data and Reports Web Site – Phase II Release
Central Services Conference Room 200 (old)
Department, Research & Assessment (old)
1:15 pm
CO: Beginners French
Columbia Library (old)
Columbia Foreign Language Associates Northwest (FLAN) (old)
1:15 pm
CO: Martial Arts
Columbia North Gym (old)
Columbia Students (old)
1:15 pm
CO: Tennis
Columbia South Gym (old)
Columbia Intermediate Grades (old)
1:15 pm
COR: PTA Science Club
Cordata Elementary School
Cordata Elementary School PTA (old)
1:15 pm
COR: PTA Spanish Club, Wednesday
Cordata Elementary School
Cordata Elementary School PTA (old)
1:15 pm
HAP - Art Club - 3rd - 5th Grades
Happy Valley Portable C--Art Portable (old)
Happy Valley Grade 3 (old)
Happy Valley Grade 4 (old)
Happy Valley Grade 5 (old)
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
Next